OUR TIP
 
ID: 37485
 / 2

22 500,00 €

For sale

Garage for sale, Centrum, Martin

Location: Martin

18

|

1250.00  €/m²

4 days
|
0 x
|
0 x

Description

We offer for sale a garage with an area of 18 m² in a block of collective garages near LIDL. The roof was reconstructed in 2025.

 

If you are interested, please contact me and I will be happy to provide you with more information or arrange a viewing.

Martin Stehlík
Reality Alpia Martin
Tel.: 0904 244 413
E-mail: martin.stehlik@realityalpia.sk

Characteristics

Construction materials:Brick
Type business object:storage space

Benefits

  • Najpredávanejšia lokalita
  • Obľúbená lokalita
  • Najlepšia cena za m2
  • Najlacnejšia v okolí

Date of last update: 10.05.2026

I am interested in more information
According to the Act on the protection of personal data I agree with the processing of personal data (name, title, phone, e-mail) in the information system of the real estate Alpia, in order to prepare an offer for an indefinite period.

I have a better offer